Minioren Junioren Deel 2 | Korte baan (25m) |
Oss (NED) | 9-12-2018 |
Heren | Dames | ||||||||||
vrije slag | vrije slag | ||||||||||
50m | series | Min 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag | 50m | series | Min 4 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
100m | series | Min 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag | |||||||
schoolslag | schoolslag | ||||||||||
100m | series | Min 4- | Startlijst | Uitslag | 100m | series | Min 2-3 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
100m | series | Jun 1-4 | Startlijst | Uitslag | 100m | series | Jun 1-3 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
vlinderslag | vlinderslag | ||||||||||
50m | series | Min 4- | Startlijst | Uitslag | 50m | series | Min 2-3 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
50m | series | Jun 1-4 | Startlijst | Uitslag | 50m | series | Jun 1-3 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
100m | series | Min 6 | Startlijst | Uitslag | 100m | series | Min 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
wisselslag | wisselslag | ||||||||||
100m | series | Jun 1-4 | Startlijst | Uitslag | 100m | series | Jun 1-3 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
200m | series | Min 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag | 200m | series | Min 4 | Startlijst | Uitslag | ||
200m | series | Min 6 | Startlijst | Uitslag | |||||||
wisselslag Estafette | |||||||||||
4 x 50m | series | Jun 1-4 | Startlijst | ......... |
1 - Minioren & Junioren Circuit Ronde 2 - 9-12-2018 - 13:00 | |||||||
1. | Meisjes | 100m schoolslag | series | 13:00 | Junioren | Startlijst | Uitslag |
2. | Jongens | 100m wisselslag | series | 13:20 | Junioren | Startlijst | Uitslag |
3. | Meisjes | 100m schoolslag | series | 13:25 | Minioren 2 en 3 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
4. | Jongens | 50m vlinderslag | series | 13:25 | Minioren 2, 3 en 4 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
5. | Meisjes | 200m wisselslag | series | 13:30 | Minioren 4 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
6. | Jongens | 50m vrije slag | series | 13:35 | Minioren 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
7. | Meisjes | 50m vlinderslag | series | 13:40 | Junioren | Startlijst | Uitslag |
8. | Jongens | 100m schoolslag | series | 13:50 | Junioren | Startlijst | Uitslag |
9. | Meisjes | 100m vrije slag | series | 13:55 | Minioren 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
10. | Jongens | 100m vlinderslag | series | 14:00 | Minioren 6 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
11. | Meisjes | 50m vlinderslag | series | 14:05 | Minioren 2 en 3 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
12. | Jongens | 100m schoolslag | series | 14:10 | Minioren 2, 3 en 4 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
13. | Meisjes | 100m wisselslag | series | 14:15 | Junioren | Startlijst | Uitslag |
14. | Jongens | 50m vlinderslag | series | 14:30 | Junioren | Startlijst | Uitslag |
15. | Meisjes | 50m vrije slag | series | 14:35 | Minioren 4 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
16. | Jongens | 200m wisselslag | series | 14:40 | Minioren 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
17. | Meisjes | 100m vlinderslag | series | 14:45 | Minioren 5 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
18. | Jongens | 200m wisselslag | series | 14:55 | Minioren 6 | Startlijst | Uitslag |
19. | Jongens | 4 x 50m wisselslag | series | 15:05 | Junioren | Startlijst | ......... |